Statistik - Österreich

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder

KreiseBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
Amstetten133126250002128
Baden3129020001517
Bludenz31260410078
Braunau am Inn4038011001731
Bregenz3230000021010
Bruck an der Leitha15140100067
Bruck-Mürzzuschlag3433001002025
Deutschlandsberg2525000001020
Dornbirn660000033
Eferding10900000812
Eisenstadt-Umgebung22183100011
Feldkirch3631041001213
Feldkirchen1919000001112
Freistadt3028001101925
Freistadt Eisenstadt650100011
Gänserndorf4038011001415
Gmünd50490010059
Gmunden2323000001727
Graz9695001003573
Graz-Umgebung4747000001422
Grieskirchen1918001001221
Güssing13120100034
Hallein17170000022
Hartberg-Fürstenfeld35350000028106
Hermagor252410000910
Hollabrunn2928001001217
Horn10099010001541
Imst17170000088
Innsbruck3535000001417
Innsbruck-Land5353000002737
Jennersdorf770000024
Kirchdorf an der Krems9900000812
Kitzbühel10100000034
Klagenfurt27251100089
Klagenfurt-Land6152630001718
Korneuburg7067120001216
Krems170160712002966
Kufstein1919000001016
Landeck1717000001564
Leibnitz4141000002333
Leoben2726100001517
Lienz131300000812
Liezen3938001001117
Lilienfeld330000011
Linz24220200033
Linz-Land2321011001316
Mattersburg1081100022
Melk2392270102003961
Mistelbach5850080001315
Mödling373034000811
Murau3332001001518
Murtal4544100002328
Neunkirchen3232000001213
Neusiedl am See10100000022
Oberpullendorf24230100046
Oberwart212100000719
Perg4442010002734
Reutte9800010614
Ried im Innkreis14140000069
Rohrbach4141000002021
Salzburg-Umgebung5551040001627
Sankt Johann im Pongau262401100910
Sankt Pölten4239012001720
Sankt Veit an der Glan107832031004047
Schärding2020000001517
Scheibbs8279021001824
Schwaz1515000001112
Spittal an der Drau5854301001214
Stadt Salzburg5453001001924
Stataturstadt Krems201910000614
Stataturstadt Sankt Pölten550000000
Stataturstadt Waidhofen an der Yb330000000
Stataturstadt Wiener Neustadt210010011
Steyr880000023
Steyr-Land990000056
Südoststeiermark2424000001320
Tamsweg18180000033
Tulln3736100001317
Urfahr-Umgebung2222000001319
Villach23202010066
Villach-Land282521000810
Vöcklabruck3633021002025
Voitsberg21210000079
Völkermarkt5546431011920
Waidhofen an der Thaya3937100001027
Weiz2625100001125
Wels1312001001019
Wels-Land1717000001014
Wien261261000001721
Wien-Umgebung22201010033
Wiener Neustadt2120010001011
Wolfsberg3631311001314
Zell am See39380100077
Zwettl9997011001116