Statistik

Deutschland - Verwaltungseinheiten

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .
KreisBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
Ahrweiler1261072124002748
Aichach-Friedberg74572102003483
Alb-Donau-Kreis105101121004195
Altenburger Land81780120056219
Altenkirchen32231710057
Altmarkkreis Salzwedel3431002001839
Altötting3528070001532
Alzey-Worms92651229001720
Amberg-Sulzbach1321075182002853
Ammerland24230100056
Anhalt-Bitterfeld9484134003662
Ansbach214145401512014363
Aschaffenburg3833410002444
Augsburg1191081100002127
Aurich5553000201415
Bad Dürkheim6961241003470
Bad Kreuznach94812540155112
Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen45400100044184
Bamberg111727302001328
Barnim4541031002131
Bautzen30225913920076143
Bayreuth193181282004377
Berchtesgadener Land4338041001451
Bergstraße6857304002772
Bernkastel-Wittlich91730153002668
Biberach226223012003197
Birkenfeld2213090001138
Böblingen67471405001417
Bodenseekreis11193891002844
Börde8680022004350
Borken5044123002125
Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald10295141002330
Burgenlandkreis1221150220090165
Calw4233314011218
Celle201702100610
Cham131119741004160
Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf8701000617
Cloppenburg19180100023
Coburg7361622022552
Cochem-Zell766001410029107
Coesfeld6057012003481
Cuxhaven312605000915
Dachau5849180002027
Dahme-Spreewald8883031004877
Darmstadt-Dieburg8070522005385
Deggendorf664911230158299
Diepholz19180100067
Dillingen an der Donau8369473001424
Dingolfing-Landau6351183001321
Dithmarschen16120310000
Donau-Ries128889217003174
Donnersbergkreis5750231001822
Düren1421370210055100
Ebersberg3328050001218
Eichsfeld1301152910357230
Eichstätt155952617120153259
Eifelkreis Bitburg-Prüm85590242001831
Elbe-Elster6360111002345
Emmendingen6056012001771
Emsland4946120001111
Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis2828000001639
Enzkreis3933501001623
Erding3834021012566
Erlangen-Höchstadt7059911002334
Erzgebirgskreis6551931003342
Esslingen10390616003165
Euskirchen172163034014047
Forchheim1047611124002878
Freising4836372002546
Freudenstadt4036011011640
Freyung-Grafenau2323000001633
Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg310200011
Friesland282602000611
Fulda11297562013154
Fürstenfeldbruck5850160001964
Fürth312180200410
Garmisch-Partenkirchen2119020001235
Germersheim26231020055
Gießen9976759003262
Gifhorn282006101512
Göppingen5852050012280
Görlitz2201955191006688
Goslar95610281002242
Gotha99798720279361
Göttingen735121240041113
Grafschaft Bentheim121100100310
Greiz97832910045181
Groß-Gerau201801100625
Günzburg8775192001924
Gütersloh1918001001321
Hameln-Pyrmont4640042002551
Hansestadt Bremen12110010056
Hansestadt Hamburg312604100713
Harburg540100034
Harz20417202380054134
Haßberge92741152003898
Havelland9994041004479
Heidekreis2722320001011
Heidenheim4339022002183
Heilbronn1371241370073128
Heinsberg108105003004453
Helmstedt56410141001218
Herford1814021001519
Hersfeld-Rotenburg7666711003542
Herzogtum Lauenburg1059101310077
Hildburghausen815414460146189
Hildesheim7565252012137
Hochsauerlandkreis80610125013437
Hochtaunuskreis4535171002261
Hof107100520004865
Hohenlohekreis6350247003579
Holzminden3431012001025
Höxter9989153014875
Ilmkreis896416420257242
Jerichower Land4944012002552
Kaiserslautern (Land)4233021041640
Karlsruhe5445105012453
Kassel114829174003184
Kelheim1208452130036106
Kissingen6847783001935
Kitzingen90542249002457
Kleve127122005007083
Konstanz1691544730199223
Kronach5954311001541
Kulmbach141126932002251
Kusel2826020001039
Kyffhäuserkreis1208232360462124
Lahn-Dill-Kreis5939972002181
Landsberg am Lech5443191001427
Landshut115941191004081
Leer42351600066
Leipzig21719751300171103
Lichtenberg650100047
Lichtenfels58383161001123
Limburg-Weilburg7151458002366
Lindau (Bodensee)64561200589
Lippe74540117003962
Lörrach7065050001445
Lüchow-Dannenberg22190200055
Ludwigsburg12194141100255112
Ludwigslust-Parchim2382281720083130
Lüneburg28270010077
Main-Kinzig-Kreis95711462004369
Main-Spessart72528640146125
Main-Tauber-Kreis7560725013459
Main-Taunus-Kreis201415000613
Mainz-Bingen7763346003198
Mansfeld-Südharz14612111930045109
Marburg-Biedenkopf1148714112003140
Märkisch-Oderland8976143004465
Märkischer Kreis4842041011518
Marzahn-Hellersdorf440000025
Mayen-Koblenz105970240037160
Mecklenburgische Seenplatte534435085600146239
Meißen183149028200114189
Merzig-Wadern4542010102582
Mettmann3530022012431
Miesbach3228040001030
Miltenberg66451055004578
Minden-Lübbecke4339040002737
Mitte3128011002544
Mittelsachsen1451258102004662
Mühldorf am Inn3929280001936
München2718220032381
Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis5648014012767
Neu-Ulm58550210089
Neuburg-Schrobenhausen5043042012271
Neukölln330000035
Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz15210714282004384
Neunkirchen171501100613
Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim15511616129012731
Neustadt an der Waldnaab10798810002946
Neuwied5239066003356
Nienburg242103000810
Nordfriesland221804000622
Nordhausen987931320035133
Nordsachsen1751631810269117
Nordwestmecklenburg304297051008298
Northeim72542560034114
Nürnberger Land1311071463004268
Oberallgäu12010511202052258
Oberbergischer Kreis5448140011416
Oberhavel5143151002839
Oberspreewald-Lausitz7369031003766
Odenwaldkreis4944410002972
Oder-Spree7266042003571
Offenbach1816101001019
Oldenburg27220210133
Olpe221308100910
Ortenaukreis115113020002564
Osnabrück9081360003138
Ostalbkreis1431302560041124
Ostallgäu1391113212022887
Osterholz880000022
Osterode am Harz3228020001459
Ostholstein124117070001113
Ostprignitz-Ruppin1131000730056100
Paderborn6251064003143
Pankow11605000510
Passau8774391002834
Peine31290200057
Pfaffenhofen4332272001015
Pinneberg11110000033
Plön107100070001117
Potsdam-Mittelmark112810245015187
Prignitz10499014005695
Rastatt22210010059
Ravensburg195187125003551
Recklinghausen3835012001922
Regen27252000025117
Regensburg12911611100161165
Region Hannover1611274211244875
Reinickendorf330000013
Rems-Murr-Kreis109100503001523
Rendsburg-Eckernförde9897010002122
Reutlingen81740430035140
Rhein-Erft-Kreis143141002005173
Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis4538123002154
Rhein-Kreis-Neuss7269012002934
Rhein-Lahn-Kreis65520370144111
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis12811023110157118
Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis23211010089
Rhein-Sieg-Kreis1581450102015379
Rheingau-Taunus-Kreis108892870168180
Rheinisch-Bergischer-Kreis6254070011818
Rhön-Grabfeld13781271570628111
Rosenheim9887281003898
Rostock337301033100106134
Rotenburg (Wümme)23150800079
Roth865511116032252
Rottal-Inn80670121002749
Rottweil6153143002051
Saale-Holzland-Kreis976831650044124
Saale-Orla-Kreis1118181741054275
Saalekreis1221130030177146
Saalfeld-Rudolstadt91678740153106
Saar-Pfalz-Kreis4539030001848
Saarlouis5549060002352
Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge12610931220064176
Salzlandkreis8882033002859
Sankt Wendel251906000517
Schaumburg4642031002746
Schleswig-Flensburg6260011001643
Schmalkalden-Meiningen12484241320184395
Schwäbisch-Hall160141457004275
Schwalm-Eder-Kreis14310622114004283
Schwandorf9785336003459
Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis363103200811
Schweinfurt57391053001113
Segeberg21180300067
Siegen-Wittgenstein41271112001113
Sigmaringen10195033004183
Soest5647052012938
Sömmerda78550185002952
Sonneberg2313361001456
Spandau650100048
Spree-Neiße9586161003958
Stade1913141001212
Stadt Amberg13120010033
Stadt Ansbach1815101011121
Stadt Aschaffenburg12900200925
Stadt Augsburg141300100820
Stadt Baden-Baden111000100722
Stadt Bamberg141300100521
Stadt Bayreuth191801000824
Stadt Bielefeld11901000812
Stadt Bochum30290000056
Stadt Bonn4038011001941
Stadt Bottrop13130000022
Stadt Brandenburg1660910044
Stadt Braunschweig262104100912
Stadt Chemnitz11101000038
Stadt Coburg1818000001241
Stadt Cottbus760010068
Stadt Darmstadt1917001001115
Stadt Delmenhorst210100012
Stadt Dessau-Roßlau1917020001323
Stadt Dortmund3231001001522
Stadt Dresden61480121003986
Stadt Duisburg3432011002021
Stadt Düsseldorf3130001001418
Stadt Eisenach32291110030158
Stadt Emden880000000
Stadt Erfurt3120461001460
Stadt Erlangen1613101011126
Stadt Essen3428032001935
Stadt Flensburg540010011
Stadt Frankenthal210000011
Stadt Frankfurt (Main)5652103003457
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)970200034
Stadt Freiburg im Breisgau18180000058
Stadt Fürth12111000044
Stadt Gelsenkirchen131300000612
Stadt Gera40242140001020
Stadt Hagen12903000412
Stadt Halle1413001001234
Stadt Hamm18180000055
Stadt Heidelberg2420011001637
Stadt Heilbronn13110110066
Stadt Herne760100044
Stadt Hof650010045
Stadt Ingolstadt870010035
Stadt Jena3022051011434
Stadt Kaiserslautern1090010057
Stadt Karlsruhe2221001001012
Stadt Kassel1612111001116
Stadt Kaufbeuren10503101310
Stadt Kempten302702100511
Stadt Kiel660000036
Stadt Koblenz393801000729
Stadt Köln3230001001212
Stadt Krefeld2219011001530
Stadt Landau (Pfalz)770000011
Stadt Landshut2019001001124
Stadt Leipzig3736001002128
Stadt Leverkusen14140000022
Stadt Lübeck29250210033
Stadt Ludwigshafen13110020033
Stadt Magdeburg16150010067
Stadt Mainz3432001002043
Stadt Mannheim980000156
Stadt Memmingen151301100914
Stadt Mönchengladbach12110010078
Stadt Mülheim an der Ruhr3300000213
Stadt München1231191010285159
Stadt Münster3735011001832
Stadt Neumünster310200011
Stadt Neustadt (Weinstraße)2926030001330
Stadt Nürnberg9287301002882
Stadt Oberhausen660000049
Stadt Offenbach am Main550000036
Stadt Oldenburg440000000
Stadt Osnabrück16140010178
Stadt Passau1514001001235
Stadt Pforzheim9800100610
Stadt Pirmasens220000000
Stadt Potsdam2523020001533
Stadt Regensburg4847000002022
Stadt Rosenheim110000000
Stadt Rostock540010000
Stadt Salzgitter24210300029
Stadt Schwabach320010012
Stadt Schwerin1191010034
Stadt Solingen8701000511
Stadt Speyer430010033
Stadt Straubing421010000
Stadt Stuttgart5349012002240
Stadt Trier4039010002259
Stadt Ulm980010012
Stadt Weiden in der Oberpfalz1081010011
Stadt Weimar151401000923
Stadt Wiesbaden2017111001555
Stadt Wilhelmshaven330000025
Stadt Wolfsburg6501000524
Stadt Worms16131020022
Stadt Wuppertal1090100035
Stadt Würzburg2623012001027
Stadt Zweibrücken330000029
Städteregion Aachen9086021014866
Stadtverband Saarbrücken3632021002059
Starnberg3936020002867
Steglitz-Zehlendorf1211010001137
Steinburg18160200056
Steinfurt4639033012039
Stendal9080143012633
Stormarn4846020001313
Straubing-Bogen7060280003043
Südliche Weinstraße81723510031109
Südwestpfalz6455151002387
Teltow-Fläming6256032003662
Tempelhof-Schöneberg330000022
Tirschenreuth8582201003143
Traunstein94800113002040
Treptow-Köpenick610500012
Trier-Saarburg55400123002669
Tübingen6358122002241
Tuttlingen96752180001945
Uckermark178155011300116221
Uelzen282412100523
Unna4441021001920
Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis95791680042129
Unterallgäu1521315131012139
Vechta27250200066
Verden13120100011
Viersen4845003003145
Vogelsbergkreis6053331002130
Vogtlandkreis1941854410087136
Vorpommern-Greifswald23120402230085129
Vorpommern-Rügen47745901150187120
Vulkaneifel69534102001519
Waldeck-Frankenberg1341133940043105
Waldshut8174070002140
Warendorf3634011002339
Wartburgkreis1511021120100683393
Weilheim-Schongau41281102001234
Weimar-Land8673193003476
Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen83572155002895
Werra-Meissner-Kreis1149012740068258
Wesel8379013003355
Wesermarsch22202000011
Westerwaldkreis35260720079
Wetteraukreis10490743005390
Wittenberg5149020002986
Wittmund31291010067
Wolfenbüttel82672130002123
Wunsiedel464230000813
Würzburg71432116002855
Zollernalbkreis131122063003282
Zwickau7371110003772