Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Regionen Frankreich

RegionBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
880000033
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes125118006008284
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté21920321900103195
Bretagne8678006005153
Centre-Val de Loire9593002005558
Grand Est7757101833700249668
Hauts-de-France5449112003740
Île-de-France1211130030079103
Normandie9285101005859
Nouvelle-Aquitaine163150504008788
Occitanie164147418006976
Pays de la Loire7874102004949
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur220000000
Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur2019001001010