Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Regionen Frankreich

RegionBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes114107006007274
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté2001862190089181
Bretagne8476006004951
Centre-Val de Loire9694002005456
Grand Est7637041833600242663
Hauts-de-France5248111003538
Île-de-France109104002006791
Normandie8381101005152
Nouvelle-Aquitaine160147504008586
Occitanie153139418005966
Pays de la Loire7066102004141
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur220000000
Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur2019001001010