Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Regionen Frankreich

RegionBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
880000033
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes138131006009294
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté22120521900104196
Bretagne8678006005290
Centre-Val de Loire9997002005962
Grand Est7887151834201263757
Hauts-de-France5550112003841
Île-de-France1291210030084108
Normandie9487101006066
Nouvelle-Aquitaine168154505009194
Occitanie175158418008091
Pays de la Loire8076102005151
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur220000000
Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur2422002001414