Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Regionen Frankreich

RegionBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
880000033
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes131124006008587
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté22020421900104196
Bretagne8678006005153
Centre-Val de Loire9795002005760
Grand Est7787101833800252684
Hauts-de-France5449112003740
Île-de-France1261180030081105
Normandie9285101005859
Nouvelle-Aquitaine164151504008889
Occitanie165148418007077
Pays de la Loire7975102005050
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur220000000
Provence-Alpes-Côte d’Azur2019001001010