Suche nach

Statistik

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .

Alle Verwaltungseinheiten

KreisLandBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
AargauSchweiz114960126003852
AbbevilleFrankreich660000033
AgenFrankreich110000011
AhrweilerDeutschland1261072124002748
Aichach-FriedbergDeutschland7459291003263
Aix-en-ProvenceFrankreich220000022
Alb-Donau-KreisDeutschland105101121004195
AlbiFrankreich330000011
AlençonFrankreich980010055
AlèsFrankreich770000033
Altenburger LandDeutschland81780120056219
AltenkirchenDeutschland32231710057
AltkirchFrankreich585601100926
Altmarkkreis SalzwedelDeutschland3330002001738
AltöttingDeutschland3729080001531
Alzey-WormsDeutschland92651229001720
Amberg-SulzbachDeutschland1301065181002335
AmiensFrankreich550000022
AmmerlandDeutschland24230100056
AmstettenÖsterreich134127250002129
AndelysFrankreich10100000088
AngersFrankreich3534001001717
AngoulêmeFrankreich1191010088
Anhalt-BitterfeldDeutschland9484134003459
AnsbachDeutschland213145401511014262
AntonyFrankreich220000011
Appenzell AusserrhodenSchweiz440000011
Appenzell InnerrhodenSchweiz330000011
AptFrankreich440000022
ArcachonFrankreich110000000
Argelès-GazostFrankreich321000022
ArgentanFrankreich990000066
ArlesFrankreich430000033
ArrasFrankreich880000066
AschaffenburgDeutschland3732410002343
AubussonFrankreich770000022
AuchFrankreich12110010044
AugsburgDeutschland1201091100002026
AurichDeutschland5553000201415
AurillacFrankreich770000066
AutunFrankreich211811100731
AuxerreFrankreich650010033
AvallonFrankreich16140010089
Avesnes-sur-HelpeFrankreich220000011
AvranchesFrankreich540000049
Bad DürkheimDeutschland6961241003369
Bad KreuznachDeutschland94812540154111
Bad Tölz-WolfratshausenDeutschland45400100044184
BadenÖsterreich3430020001921
Bagnères-de-BigorreFrankreich440000033
BambergDeutschland111727302001328
Bar-le-DucFrankreich15131010055
Bar-sur-AubeFrankreich660000011
BarnimDeutschland4541031002130
Basel-LandschaftSchweiz7665191002737
Basel-StadtSchweiz971010014
BautzenDeutschland30225913920075142
BayeuxFrankreich13100000066
BayonneFrankreich11110000056
BayreuthDeutschland193181282004175
BeauneFrankreich2625001001431
BeauvaisFrankreich330000033
BelfortFrankreich430010022
BellacFrankreich110000000
BelleyFrankreich760010055
Berchtesgadener LandDeutschland4338041001451
BergeracFrankreich10100000044
BergstraßeDeutschland6757303002772
BernSchweiz2312080192015362
BernayFrankreich990000033
Bernkastel-WittlichDeutschland91730153002567
BesançonFrankreich980010077
BéthuneFrankreich330000022
BéziersFrankreich850020044
BiberachDeutschland226223012003096
BirkenfeldDeutschland2213090001138
BlayeFrankreich110000011
BloisFrankreich10100000066
BludenzÖsterreich31260410078
BobignyFrankreich220000022
BöblingenDeutschland67471405001417
BodenseekreisDeutschland11193891002844
BonnevilleFrankreich330000011
BördeDeutschland8276022004249
BordeauxFrankreich23230000077
BorkenDeutschland5044123002125
Boulogne-BillancourtFrankreich330000022
Boulogne-sur-MerFrankreich660000044
Bourg-en-BresseFrankreich1212000001111
BourgesFrankreich220000024
BozenItalien6361011001724
Braunau am InnÖsterreich4139011001731
BregenzÖsterreich3230000021111
Breisgau-HochschwarzwaldDeutschland10295141002128
BresciaItalien000000000
BressuireFrankreich110000000
BrestFrankreich220000022
BrieyFrankreich13121000077
BrioudeFrankreich110000011
Brive-la-GaillardeFrankreich660000022
Bruck an der LeithaÖsterreich2825012001214
Bruck-MürzzuschlagÖsterreich3433001002126
BurgenlandkreisDeutschland1171120210089161
BurggrafenamtItalien1421340610055120
CaenFrankreich2119000001718
CahorsFrankreich440000011
CalaisFrankreich330000033
CalwDeutschland4233314011117
CambraiFrankreich110000011
CapellenLuxemburg550000048
CarcassoneFrankreich541000022
CarpentrasFrankreich960030088
CastresFrankreich220000011
CelleDeutschland20170210056
CéretFrankreich220000022
Chalon-sur-SaôneFrankreich161500100510
Châlons-en-ChampagneFrankreich330000033
ChamDeutschland131119741004059
ChambéryFrankreich990000099
Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfDeutschland8701000617
CharollesFrankreich2929000001427
ChartresFrankreich220000012
Château-ChinonFrankreich10100000044
Château-GontierFrankreich550000022
Château-ThierryFrankreich660000055
Châteaubriant-AncenisFrankreich1212000001111
ChâteaudunFrankreich540010022
ChâteaulinFrankreich200000022
ChâteaurouxFrankreich770000066
ChâtelleraultFrankreich990000066
ChaumontFrankreich210010011
CherbourgFrankreich2120100001616
ChinonFrankreich13130000099
CholetFrankreich440000022
ClamecyFrankreich11110000077
ClerfLuxemburg550000023
Clermont-FerrandFrankreich220000022
CloppenburgDeutschland19180100023
CoburgDeutschland7160621022038
Cochem-ZellDeutschland766001410029107
CoesfeldDeutschland6057012003481
CognacFrankreich440000011
Colmar-RibeauvilléFrankreich786010150041162
CommercyFrankreich1091000055
CompiègneFrankreich220000013
CondomFrankreich26240010045
ConfolensFrankreich321000033
Cosne-Cours-sur-LoireFrankreich650000055
CoutancesFrankreich310000033
CréteilFrankreich110000011
CuxhavenDeutschland312605000915
DachauDeutschland5849180001926
Dahme-SpreewaldDeutschland8782031004877
Darmstadt-DieburgDeutschland8070522005380
DaxFrankreich23221000099
DeggendorfDeutschland664911230158299
DeutschlandsbergÖsterreich2727000001121
DieFrankreich210010011
DiekirchLuxemburg440000046
DiepholzDeutschland19180100067
DieppeFrankreich990000066
Digne-les-BainsFrankreich220000000
DijonFrankreich2626000001010
Dillingen an der DonauDeutschland8068462001424
DinanFrankreich18170010099
Dingolfing-LandauDeutschland6351183001321
DithmarschenDeutschland15110310000
DoleFrankreich330000022
Donau-RiesDeutschland128889217003174
DonnersbergkreisDeutschland5549230001720
DornbirnÖsterreich660000033
DraguignanFrankreich110000011
DreuxFrankreich660000056
DunkerqueFrankreich110000011
DürenDeutschland143138021005596
EbersbergDeutschland3328050001218
EchternachLuxemburg870100079
EferdingÖsterreich121100100812
EichsfeldDeutschland1301152910357230
EichstättDeutschland1057551730151257
Eifelkreis Bitburg-PrümDeutschland85590242001831
EisacktalItalien120110262001116
Eisenstadt-UmgebungÖsterreich24183110022
Elbe-ElsterDeutschland6359121002345
EmmendingenDeutschland6056012001771
EmslandDeutschland4845120001111
Ennepe-Ruhr-KreisDeutschland2727000001639
EnzkreisDeutschland4034501001522
ÉpernayFrankreich17161000088
ÉpinalFrankreich550000022
ErdingDeutschland3834021012566
Erlangen-HöchstadtDeutschland7160911002233
ErzgebirgskreisDeutschland6451931003342
Esch an der AlzetteLuxemburg13130000079
EsslingenDeutschland10390616002963
ÉtampesFrankreich770000033
EuskirchenDeutschland173165024013137
ÉvreuxFrankreich770000033
ÉvryFrankreich440000033
FeldkirchÖsterreich3631041001213
FeldkirchenÖsterreich2220200001213
FigeacFrankreich330000033
FloracFrankreich12110010066
FoixFrankreich550000055
FontainebleauFrankreich770000055
Fontenay-le-ComteFrankreich2119100001515
Forbach-Boulay-MoselleFrankreich101000000814
ForcalquierFrankreich440000022
ForchheimDeutschland1057711124002777
Fougères-VitréFrankreich111000100914
FreiburgSchweiz42420000078
FreisingDeutschland4937372002546
FreistadtÖsterreich3029001001925
Freistadt EisenstadtÖsterreich750110022
FreudenstadtDeutschland4036011011640
Freyung-GrafenauDeutschland2323000001633
Friedrichshain-KreuzbergDeutschland310200011
FrieslandDeutschland282602000611
FuldaDeutschland11297562013154
FürstenfeldbruckDeutschland5850160001964
FürthDeutschland312180200410
GänserndorfÖsterreich4540113001718
GapFrankreich660000011
Garmisch-PartenkirchenDeutschland2119020001235
GenfSchweiz25250000000
GermersheimDeutschland24231000033
GexFrankreich110000011
GießenDeutschland10077759003262
GifhornDeutschland282006101410
GlarusSchweiz16150100000
GmündÖsterreich514900200711
GmundenÖsterreich2222000001727
GöppingenDeutschland5852050012280
GörlitzDeutschland2191945191006382
GoslarDeutschland95610281002141
GothaDeutschland98788720277360
GöttingenDeutschland704821240039106
GourdonFrankreich220000022
Grafschaft BentheimDeutschland101000000310
GraubündenSchweiz260257200006176
GrazÖsterreich9695001003674
Graz-UmgebungÖsterreich4747000001827
GreizDeutschland98842910045182
GrenobleFrankreich990000077
GrevenmacherLuxemburg870100068
GrieskirchenÖsterreich2120001001322
Groß-GerauDeutschland201801100625
GuéretFrankreich761000066
GuingampFrankreich220000026
GünzburgDeutschland8674192001924
GüssingÖsterreich14120100045
GüterslohDeutschland1918001001321
Haguenau-WissembourgFrankreich67601060029125
HalleinÖsterreich181700100812
Hameln-PyrmontDeutschland4540041002551
Hansestadt BremenDeutschland12110010056
Hansestadt HamburgDeutschland312604100713
HarburgDeutschland540100034
Hartberg-FürstenfeldÖsterreich36350000029108
HarzDeutschland20417202380053133
HaßbergeDeutschland92741152003898
HavellandDeutschland9994041004479
HavreFrankreich330000033
HeidekreisDeutschland2722410001011
HeidenheimDeutschland4440022002183
HeilbronnDeutschland1371241370073128
HeinsbergDeutschland108105003004452
HelmstedtDeutschland59440141001217
HerfordDeutschland1814021001519
HermagorÖsterreich2524100001011
Hersfeld-RotenburgDeutschland7565711003441
Herzogtum LauenburgDeutschland1019001100077
HildburghausenDeutschland805314460146189
HildesheimDeutschland7565252012137
HochsauerlandkreisDeutschland76590123013032
HochtaunuskreisDeutschland4535171002261
HofDeutschland107100520004967
HohenlohekreisDeutschland6148247003171
HollabrunnÖsterreich3028002001623
HolzmindenDeutschland3431012001025
HornÖsterreich10399013001743
HöxterDeutschland9989153014774
IlmkreisDeutschland896416420257242
ImperiaItalien000000000
ImstÖsterreich16160000088
InnsbruckÖsterreich3837001002236
Innsbruck-LandÖsterreich5554001003142
IssoireFrankreich330000022
JennersdorfÖsterreich770000035
Jerichower LandDeutschland4843012002552
JonzacFrankreich541000044
JuraSchweiz161500100513
Kaiserslautern (Land)Deutschland4233021041640
KarlsruheDeutschland5445105012453
KasselDeutschland108809162002773
KelheimDeutschland1208452130036106
Kirchdorf an der KremsÖsterreich9900000914
KissingenDeutschland6646782001935
KitzbühelÖsterreich11100000056
KitzingenDeutschland87532247002356
KlagenfurtÖsterreich2725110001214
Klagenfurt-LandÖsterreich5950450002225
KleveDeutschland126120006006982
KonstanzDeutschland1691544730199223
KorneuburgÖsterreich7269120001621
KremsÖsterreich170159712003269
KronachDeutschland5449311001440
KufsteinÖsterreich1919000001120
KulmbachDeutschland140126931002251
KuselDeutschland2826020001039
KyffhäuserkreisDeutschland1208232360462124
La ChâtreFrankreich440000033
La FlècheFrankreich2423100002020
La Roche-sur-YonFrankreich1717000001313
La RochelleFrankreich110000011
Lahn-Dill-KreisDeutschland5939972002181
LandeckÖsterreich1717000001563
Landsberg am LechDeutschland5544191001321
LandshutDeutschland114941190003878
LangonFrankreich131000100911
LangresFrankreich100010000
LannionFrankreich5500000529
LaonFrankreich540010023
LargentièreFrankreich990000055
LavalFrankreich220000022
Le BlancFrankreich770000055
Le MansFrankreich110000011
Le Puy-en-VelayFrankreich110000011
Le RaincyFrankreich220000011
Le ViganFrankreich220000022
LeerDeutschland41341600066
LeibnitzÖsterreich4141000002435
LeipzigDeutschland21719751300171103
LeobenÖsterreich2625100001517
Les Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich990000099
Lesparre-MédocFrankreich550000000
LibourneFrankreich220000022
LichtenbergDeutschland650100047
LichtenfelsDeutschland57373161001123
LiechtensteinFürstentum Liechten1061300022
LienzÖsterreich141300000812
LiezenÖsterreich4138001001521
LilienfeldÖsterreich330000011
LilleFrankreich220000022
Limburg-WeilburgDeutschland7151458002366
LimogesFrankreich121100100910
LimouxFrankreich550000022
Lindau (Bodensee)Deutschland64561200588
LinzÖsterreich2927020001220
Linz-LandÖsterreich2523011001519
LippeDeutschland68510114003758
LisieuxFrankreich440000033
LochesFrankreich18180000089
LodèveFrankreich220000000
Lons-le-SaunierFrankreich1716001001213
LorientFrankreich110000011
LörrachDeutschland7267050001437
LouhansFrankreich220000011
LozèreFrankreich550000033
Lüchow-DannenbergDeutschland22190200055
LudwigsburgDeutschland12194141100254110
Ludwigslust-ParchimDeutschland2352261620080127
LüneburgDeutschland28270010077
LunévilleFrankreich760000023
LureFrankreich330000033
LuxemburgLuxemburg2424000001620
LuzernSchweiz9387042001313
LyonFrankreich2222000002121
L’Haÿ-les-RosesFrankreich110000011
MâconFrankreich292610100914
Main-Kinzig-KreisDeutschland95721452004365
Main-SpessartDeutschland69508630142115
Main-Tauber-KreisDeutschland7560725013049
Main-Taunus-KreisDeutschland191315000512
Mainz-BingenDeutschland7360345003198
MamersFrankreich880000055
Mansfeld-SüdharzDeutschland14411911930045108
Mantes-la-JolieFrankreich12100010066
MantuaItalien000000000
Marburg-BiedenkopfDeutschland1158814112003140
Märkisch-OderlandDeutschland8776142004261
Märkischer KreisDeutschland4741041011417
MarmandeFrankreich110000011
Marzahn-HellersdorfDeutschland440000025
MattersburgÖsterreich1081100022
MauriacFrankreich770000066
Mayen-KoblenzDeutschland104970230036159
MayenneFrankreich440000022
MeauxFrankreich550000033
Mecklenburgische SeenplatteDeutschland532433085600141232
MeißenDeutschland183148028200114189
MelkÖsterreich2382260102003962
MelunFrankreich12120000055
MendeFrankreich121000200913
MerschLuxemburg2117040001321
Merzig-WadernDeutschland4542010102582
MettmannDeutschland3530022012431
Metz-CampagneFrankreich770000033
Metz-VilleFrankreich1412001001220
MiesbachDeutschland3228040001030
MillauFrankreich880000055
MiltenbergDeutschland66451055004477
Minden-LübbeckeDeutschland4339040002737
MirandeFrankreich110000011
MistelbachÖsterreich5950081001517
MitteDeutschland3128011002544
MittelsachsenDeutschland144125892004258
MödlingÖsterreich373034000811
MolsheimFrankreich6551228013181
Mont-de-MarsanFrankreich1515000001111
MontargisFrankreich330000022
MontbardFrankreich2525000001642
MontbéliardFrankreich220000023
MontbrisonFrankreich440000033
MontdidierFrankreich110000000
MontluçonFrankreich10100000078
MontmorillonFrankreich440000022
MontpellierFrankreich550000044
MontreuilFrankreich440000011
MorlaixFrankreich141300100510
Mortagne-au-PercheFrankreich440000011
MoulinsFrankreich2120001001314
Mühldorf am InnDeutschland3929280001936
MulhouseFrankreich383800000313
MünchenDeutschland2718220032381
MurauÖsterreich3532002001619
MuretFrankreich101000011
MurtalÖsterreich4946003002632
NancyFrankreich20180020022
NanterreFrankreich990000044
NantesFrankreich330000033
NantuaFrankreich100000011
NarbonneFrankreich7700000410
Neckar-Odenwald-KreisDeutschland5548014012666
NéracFrankreich220000022
Neu-UlmDeutschland58550210089
Neuburg-SchrobenhausenDeutschland5043042012271
NeuenburgSchweiz000000000
NeufchâteauFrankreich220000000
NeuköllnDeutschland330000035
Neumarkt in der OberpfalzDeutschland15210714282004182
NeunkirchenÖsterreich3332010001720
NeunkirchenDeutschland171501100613
Neusiedl am SeeÖsterreich11100000033
Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad WindsheimDeutschland15111417126012428
Neustadt an der WaldnaabDeutschland10697810002946
NeuwiedDeutschland5139065003356
NeversFrankreich770000022
NidwaldenSchweiz16160000033
NienburgDeutschland24210300089
NîmesFrankreich27251100077
Nogent-le-RotrouFrankreich110000011
Nogent-sur-MarneFrankreich2200000214
NontronFrankreich770000055
NordfrieslandDeutschland221804000622
NordhausenDeutschland987931320035133
NordsachsenDeutschland1751631810269117
NordwestmecklenburgDeutschland304297051008298
NortheimDeutschland71542550033113
Nürnberger LandDeutschland1321081463004065
NyonsFrankreich440000045
OberallgäuDeutschland12110611202052258
Oberbergischer KreisDeutschland5448140011415
OberhavelDeutschland5143151002738
OberpullendorfÖsterreich26230100079
Oberspreewald-LausitzDeutschland7369031003766
OberwartÖsterreich232100100719
ObwaldenSchweiz550000033
OdenwaldkreisDeutschland4944410002972
Oder-SpreeDeutschland7266042003674
OffenbachDeutschland1816101001019
OldenburgDeutschland27220210133
Oloron-Sainte-MarieFrankreich440000033
OlpeDeutschland221308100910
OrléansFrankreich10100000066
OrtenaukreisDeutschland114112020002564
OsnabrückDeutschland8778360003138
OstalbkreisDeutschland1431302560040123
OstallgäuDeutschland1381103221022570
OsterholzDeutschland880000022
Osterode am HarzDeutschland3228020001459
OstholsteinDeutschland126119070001113
Ostprignitz-RuppinDeutschland113100073005693
PaderbornDeutschland6149065003143
PalaiseauFrankreich770000068
PamiersFrankreich110000011
PankowDeutschland11605000510
ParisFrankreich1412001001220
PassauDeutschland8674381002632
PauFrankreich650010022
PeineDeutschland31290200046
PergÖsterreich4341010002735
PérigueuxFrankreich2724001002121
PéronneFrankreich440000022
PerpignanFrankreich100000011
PfaffenhofenDeutschland4334162001015
PinnebergDeutschland11110000033
PithiviersFrankreich220000000
PlönDeutschland108101070001117
PoitiersFrankreich330000022
PontarlierFrankreich110000011
PontivyFrankreich110000011
PontoiseFrankreich1210000001010
Potsdam-MittelmarkDeutschland112810245015187
PradesFrankreich330000011
PrignitzDeutschland10399013005594
PrivasFrankreich440000044
ProvinsFrankreich1412001001212
PustertalItalien117108081002737
QuimperFrankreich220000012
RambouilletFrankreich880000077
RastattDeutschland22210010059
RavensburgDeutschland172164125003551
RecklinghausenDeutschland3835012001922
RedingenLuxemburg550000057
RedonFrankreich110000011
RegenDeutschland27252000025117
RegensburgDeutschland12911611100160164
Region HannoverDeutschland1611274211244871
ReimsFrankreich550000000
ReinickendorfDeutschland330000013
RemichLuxemburg440000045
Rems-Murr-KreisDeutschland109100503001523
Rendsburg-EckernfördeDeutschland9897010002122
RennesFrankreich14130010055
RethelFrankreich110000000
ReutlingenDeutschland81740430035138
ReutteÖsterreich9800010614
Rhein-Erft-KreisDeutschland142140002005171
Rhein-Hunsrück-KreisDeutschland4538123002154
Rhein-Kreis-NeussDeutschland7269012002934
Rhein-Lahn-KreisDeutschland67530380145113
Rhein-Neckar-KreisDeutschland12710923110155116
Rhein-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland22211000056
Rhein-Sieg-KreisDeutschland1581450102015278
Rheingau-Taunus-KreisDeutschland108892870167179
Rheinisch-Bergischer-KreisDeutschland6052070011717
Rhön-GrabfeldDeutschland13781271570627109
Ried im InnkreisÖsterreich1919000001215
RiomFrankreich220000011
RoanneFrankreich760010066
RochechouartFrankreich440000044
RodezFrankreich2726001002222
RohrbachÖsterreich4343000002425
Romorantin-LanthenayFrankreich880000033
RosenheimDeutschland9887281003797
RostockDeutschland333297033100106134
Rotenburg (Wümme)Deutschland23150800079
RothDeutschland865511116032252
Rottal-InnDeutschland80670121002446
RottweilDeutschland6153143002051
RouenFrankreich870000044
Saale-Holzland-KreisDeutschland976831650044124
Saale-Orla-KreisDeutschland1097981741051272
SaalekreisDeutschland1211140030076145
Saalfeld-RudolstadtDeutschland90668740153106
Saar-Pfalz-KreisDeutschland4539030001848
SaarlouisDeutschland5550050002352
Sables-d'OlonneFrankreich330000022
Sächsische Schweiz-OsterzgebirgeDeutschland12610931220064176
Saint-Amand-MontrondFrankreich220000022
Saint-BrieucFrankreich330000033
Saint-DizierFrankreich330000034
Saint-FlourFrankreich550000022
Saint-Germain-en-LayeFrankreich181800000911
Saint-Jean-d'AngélyFrankreich220000011
Saint-Julien-en-GenevoisFrankreich330000011
Saint-LôFrankreich110000011
Saint-MaloFrankreich980010067
Saint-NazaireFrankreich310010011
Saint-OmerFrankreich110000000
Sainte-MenehouldFrankreich110000000
SaintesFrankreich550000000
Salten-SchlernItalien79660130002235
Salzburg-UmgebungÖsterreich5551040001832
SalzlandkreisDeutschland8781033002859
Sankt Johann im PongauÖsterreich2624011001013
Sankt PöltenÖsterreich4238022002124
Sankt Veit an der GlanÖsterreich107832031004047
Sankt WendelDeutschland251906000517
SarcellesFrankreich330000033
Sarlat-la-CanédaFrankreich3232000001717
Sarrebourg-Château-SalinsFrankreich161500100816
SarregueminesFrankreich2624101001228
SaumurFrankreich990000044
SaverneFrankreich59496020023100
SchaffhausenSchweiz13130000099
SchärdingÖsterreich2423001001924
SchaumburgDeutschland4642031002537
ScheibbsÖsterreich8278022001824
Schleswig-FlensburgDeutschland6260011001643
Schmalkalden-MeiningenDeutschland12585241320185396
Schwäbisch-HallDeutschland160142447004275
Schwalm-Eder-KreisDeutschland14110422114003560
SchwandorfDeutschland9684336003459
Schwarzwald-Baar-KreisDeutschland363103200811
SchwazÖsterreich1515000001112
SchweinfurtDeutschland56391043001113
SchwyzSchweiz16160000066
SédanFrankreich220000022
SegebergDeutschland22190300067
SegréFrankreich1515000001010
Sélestat-ErsteinFrankreich84751060031100
SenlisFrankreich1310001001111
SensFrankreich330000011
Siegen-WittgensteinDeutschland41271112001113
SigmaringenDeutschland10195033004183
SoestDeutschland5748052012736
SoissonsFrankreich740000066
SolothurnSchweiz5951071001517
SömmerdaDeutschland77540185002952
SonnebergDeutschland2313361001456
SpandauDeutschland650100048
Spittal an der DrauÖsterreich5854301001215
Spree-NeißeDeutschland9586161003857
St. GallenSchweiz9390021002731
StadeDeutschland1913141001212
Stadt AmbergDeutschland13120010033
Stadt AnsbachDeutschland1714101011020
Stadt AschaffenburgDeutschland12900200925
Stadt AugsburgDeutschland141300100820
Stadt Baden-BadenDeutschland111000100722
Stadt BambergDeutschland141300100521
Stadt BayreuthDeutschland191801000824
Stadt BielefeldDeutschland11802000812
Stadt BochumDeutschland30290000045
Stadt BonnDeutschland4038011001840
Stadt BottropDeutschland13130000022
Stadt BrandenburgDeutschland1660910044
Stadt BraunschweigDeutschland262104100912
Stadt ChemnitzDeutschland11101000038
Stadt CoburgDeutschland1818000001241
Stadt CottbusDeutschland760010068
Stadt DarmstadtDeutschland1816001001014
Stadt DelmenhorstDeutschland210100012
Stadt Dessau-RoßlauDeutschland1917020001323
Stadt DortmundDeutschland3130001001420
Stadt DresdenDeutschland61480121003884
Stadt DuisburgDeutschland3331011001920
Stadt DüsseldorfDeutschland3130001001418
Stadt EisenachDeutschland31291100029157
Stadt EmdenDeutschland880000000
Stadt ErfurtDeutschland3120461001460
Stadt ErlangenDeutschland1613101011126
Stadt EssenDeutschland3428032001935
Stadt FlensburgDeutschland540010011
Stadt FrankenthalDeutschland210000011
Stadt Frankfurt (Main)Deutschland5551103003154
Stadt Frankfurt (Oder)Deutschland970200034
Stadt Freiburg im BreisgauDeutschland18180000058
Stadt FürthDeutschland13121000044
Stadt GelsenkirchenDeutschland121200000612
Stadt GeraDeutschland40242140001020
Stadt HagenDeutschland12903000412
Stadt HalleDeutschland1413001001234
Stadt HammDeutschland18180000055
Stadt HeidelbergDeutschland2420011001637
Stadt HeilbronnDeutschland12100110055
Stadt HerneDeutschland650100022
Stadt HofDeutschland650010045
Stadt IngolstadtDeutschland870010035
Stadt JenaDeutschland3022051011333
Stadt KaiserslauternDeutschland1090010057
Stadt KarlsruheDeutschland2221001001012
Stadt KasselDeutschland1612111001116
Stadt KaufbeurenDeutschland1050310135
Stadt KemptenDeutschland312802100511
Stadt KielDeutschland660000036
Stadt KoblenzDeutschland393801000729
Stadt KölnDeutschland3230001001212
Stadt KrefeldDeutschland2219011001530
Stadt Landau (Pfalz)Deutschland770000011
Stadt LandshutDeutschland2019001001124
Stadt LeipzigDeutschland3736001002128
Stadt LeverkusenDeutschland14140000022
Stadt LübeckDeutschland29250210033
Stadt LudwigshafenDeutschland13110020033
Stadt MagdeburgDeutschland16150010067
Stadt MainzDeutschland3432001002043
Stadt MannheimDeutschland980000156
Stadt MemmingenDeutschland151301100914
Stadt MönchengladbachDeutschland12110010078
Stadt Mülheim an der RuhrDeutschland3300000213
Stadt MünchenDeutschland1231191010285154
Stadt MünsterDeutschland3432011001630
Stadt NeumünsterDeutschland310200011
Stadt Neustadt (Weinstraße)Deutschland2724030001229
Stadt NürnbergDeutschland9287301002882
Stadt OberhausenDeutschland660000049
Stadt Offenbach am MainDeutschland550000036
Stadt OldenburgDeutschland440000000
Stadt OsnabrückDeutschland16150010067
Stadt PassauDeutschland1514001001235
Stadt PforzheimDeutschland9800100610
Stadt PirmasensDeutschland220000000
Stadt PotsdamDeutschland2523020001533
Stadt RegensburgDeutschland4847000002123
Stadt RosenheimDeutschland110000000
Stadt RostockDeutschland540010000
Stadt SalzburgÖsterreich5352001002536
Stadt SalzgitterDeutschland24210300029
Stadt SchwabachDeutschland320010012
Stadt SchwerinDeutschland1091000023
Stadt SolingenDeutschland8701000511
Stadt SpeyerDeutschland430010033
Stadt StraubingDeutschland421010000
Stadt StuttgartDeutschland5349012002240
Stadt TrierDeutschland4039010002259
Stadt UlmDeutschland870010012
Stadt Weiden in der OberpfalzDeutschland1081010011
Stadt WeimarDeutschland151401000923
Stadt WiesbadenDeutschland2017111001555
Stadt WilhelmshavenDeutschland330000025
Stadt WolfsburgDeutschland650100057
Stadt WormsDeutschland15140010022
Stadt WuppertalDeutschland1090100034
Stadt WürzburgDeutschland2623012001027
Stadt ZweibrückenDeutschland330000029
Städteregion AachenDeutschland8985021014765
Stadtverband SaarbrückenDeutschland3632021002059
StarnbergDeutschland3835020002867
Stataturstadt KremsÖsterreich221910200715
Stataturstadt Sankt PöltenÖsterreich15120010066
Stataturstadt Waidhofen an der YbÖsterreich330000000
Stataturstadt Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich210010011
Steglitz-ZehlendorfDeutschland1211010001137
SteinburgDeutschland18160200056
SteinfurtDeutschland4639033011938
StendalDeutschland8979143012633
SteyrÖsterreich880000023
Steyr-LandÖsterreich10100000068
StormarnDeutschland4846020001212
Strasbourg-CampagneFrankreich474610000612
Strasbourg-VilléFrankreich14140000033
Straubing-BogenDeutschland7161280002940
Südliche WeinstraßeDeutschland80713510031109
SüdoststeiermarkÖsterreich2424000001321
SüdwestpfalzDeutschland6455151002286
TamswegÖsterreich18180000033
Teltow-FlämingDeutschland6256032003870
Tempelhof-SchönebergDeutschland330000022
TessinSchweiz5400100524
Thann-GuebwillerFrankreich8582102001730
ThiersFrankreich660000044
Thionville-EstFrankreich10800200828
Thonon-les-BainsFrankreich660000033
ThouarsFrankreich110000011
ThurgauSchweiz15414101210099132
TirschenreuthDeutschland8582201003143
TorcyFrankreich660000044
ToulFrankreich330000033
ToulonFrankreich110000011
ToulouseFrankreich220000022
Tournon-sur-RhôneFrankreich12120000077
ToursFrankreich1817001001111
TraunsteinDeutschland94800113002141
Treptow-KöpenickDeutschland610500012
Trier-SaarburgDeutschland53390122002568
TroyesFrankreich11100010088
TübingenDeutschland6358122002241
TulleFrankreich110000011
TullnÖsterreich4743202001721
TuttlingenDeutschland96752180001844
Überetsch-UnterlandItalien15414201100076142
UckermarkDeutschland178155011300116221
UelzenDeutschland282412100523
UnnaDeutschland4239021001718
Unstrut-Hainich-KreisDeutschland95801670042129
UnterallgäuDeutschland1511315131012030
Urfahr-UmgebungÖsterreich2222000001523
UriSchweiz1414000001010
UsselFrankreich110000011
ValenceFrankreich320010011
ValenciennesFrankreich110000000
VannesFrankreich15140010066
VaudSchweiz220000011
VechtaDeutschland27250200066
VendômeFrankreich880000033
VerdenDeutschland13120100011
VerdunFrankreich861010022
VeronaItalien000000000
VersaillesFrankreich440000000
VervinsFrankreich312000033
VesoulFrankreich12120000099
ViandenLuxemburg330000038
VichyFrankreich10100000055
ViersenDeutschland4845003003144
VierzonFrankreich330000033
VillachÖsterreich23202010066
Villach-LandÖsterreich282521000811
Villefranche-de-RouergueFrankreich540010011
Villefranche-sur-SaôneFrankreich1817001001414
Villeneuve-sur-LotFrankreich440000033
VinschgauItalien51500010040107
Vitry-le-FrançoisFrankreich650000055
VöcklabruckÖsterreich3633021002027
VogelsbergkreisDeutschland6053331002130
VogtlandkreisDeutschland1941854410087136
VoitsbergÖsterreich222200000811
VölkermarktÖsterreich5546431012123
Vorpommern-GreifswaldDeutschland22620002230077120
Vorpommern-RügenDeutschland47445901040083114
VouziersFrankreich110000000
VulkaneifelDeutschland69534102001519
Waidhofen an der ThayaÖsterreich4237103001532
Waldeck-FrankenbergDeutschland1271083930040102
WaldshutDeutschland8073070002140
WallisSchweiz393900000713
WarendorfDeutschland3634011002340
WartburgkreisDeutschland149102112090583393
Weilheim-SchongauDeutschland40281101001130
Weimar-LandDeutschland8269193003476
Weißenburg-GunzenhausenDeutschland84582155002895
WeizÖsterreich2524100001227
WelsÖsterreich1312001001019
Wels-LandÖsterreich1919000001317
Werra-Meissner-KreisDeutschland1149012740067257
WeselDeutschland8379013003355
WesermarschDeutschland22202000011
WesterwaldkreisDeutschland35260720079
WetteraukreisDeutschland10390742005187
WienÖsterreich258258000004761
Wiener NeustadtÖsterreich2120010001314
WiltzLuxemburg440000035
WipptalItalien3027021001334
WittenbergDeutschland5149020002986
WittmundDeutschland31291010067
WolfenbüttelDeutschland83682130002123
WolfsbergÖsterreich3631311001516
WunsiedelDeutschland464230000813
WürzburgDeutschland70432115002855
YssingeauxFrankreich330000022
Zell am SeeÖsterreich41400100088
ZollernalbkreisDeutschland131122063003282
ZugSchweiz550000056
ZürichSchweiz114108050003849
ZwettlÖsterreich10098011001419
ZwickauDeutschland7371110003772