Statistik

Österreich - Bundesländer

Legende:
BS = Burgen/Schlösser / KB = Kirchenbefestigungen / WB = Wallburgen / SM = Stadtmauern / SN = Schanzen / SO = Sonstige Objekte / BI = Objekte mit Bildern / ∑ BI = Summe Bilder .
BundeslandBSKBWBSMSNSOBI∑ BI
Burgenland123103464003148
Kärnten4433814014601177204
Niederösterreich1419131918443200376554
Oberösterreich43642007800273383
Salzburg2132030630183122
Steiermark51650120900258459
Tirol19418900210122219
Vorarlberg10593082023336
Wien258258000004963